Bold City Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. What our Customers Say!
    2. Meet Our Team
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Our Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8126 SABLE WOOD DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/8

$160,000

$199,000

19.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

8126 SABLE WOOD DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32244

Listed by BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC • JOSHUA ANTWAN CURTIS

6371 LONGLEAF BRANCH DR, Jacksonville, FL 32222
1/33

$324,000

$329,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,947 SqFt

6371 LONGLEAF BRANCH DR, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Listed by BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC • JADE NICOLE PLUMMER

2051 SHERWOOD FOREST DR, Orange City, FL 32763
1/25

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

2051 SHERWOOD FOREST DR, Orange City, FL 32763

Listed by BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC • ADRIANA ELLIS-FOOTMAN

12226 YEW TREE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/57

$362,440

$364,630

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

12226 YEW TREE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by D R HORTON REALTY INC • CHARLIE ROGERS

3615 CHARLES ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/13

$209,900

$209,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

3615 CHARLES ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • BRIAN LOVE

2081 BALDWIN ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209

$47,000

$65,000

27.7%
3 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt

2081 BALDWIN ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC • CYNTHIA LEE

5407 SUMMER BUD CT, Jacksonville, FL 32219
1/61

$288,990

$288,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

5407 SUMMER BUD CT, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Listed by D R HORTON REALTY INC • CHARLIE ROGERS

6113 HIALEAH ST, Orlando, FL 32808
1/25

$275,000

$275,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

6113 HIALEAH ST, Orlando, FL 32808

2900 PLUM ORCHARD DR, Orange Park, FL 32073
1/55

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,910 SqFt

2900 PLUM ORCHARD DR, Orange Park, FL 32073

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • TRICIA JOHNSON

3378 GOLDEN EYE DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
1/40

$410,000

$417,990

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt

3378 GOLDEN EYE DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

10692 ABBOT COVE DR E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/17

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

10692 ABBOT COVE DR E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC • WANDA VENITA BROWN

2541 REAGAN LAKES LN, Jacksonville, FL 32221
1/63

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

2541 REAGAN LAKES LN, Jacksonville, FL 32221

Listed by HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC • LINDSEY PORTELL

1168 PANGOLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/26

$287,700

$287,700

4 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt

1168 PANGOLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • DANIEL DANYUS

2267 PEBBLE POINT DR, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/32

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

2267 PEBBLE POINT DR, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE • LISA ANN LOIACONO

1157 W 10TH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/23

$157,900

$165,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,214 SqFt

1157 W 10TH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC • CYNTHIA LEE

2497 MORGANZA WAY, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/23

$416,980

$416,980

4 Beds3 Baths2,382 SqFt

2497 MORGANZA WAY, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by LENNAR REALTY INC • RICHELLE SMART

9847 FIDDLEBACK LN, Jacksonville, FL 32222
1/35

$200,000

$199,500

0.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,165 SqFt

9847 FIDDLEBACK LN, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Listed by NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC • JANET M PARRISH

5228 BOILARD DR, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/27

$199,999

$199,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt

5228 BOILARD DR, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC • CYNTHIA LEE

8340 HELMSLEY BLVD, Jacksonville, FL 32219
1/58

$322,550

$322,550

4 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

8340 HELMSLEY BLVD, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Listed by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC • STEPHANIE FOSTER

7622 JOHN F KENNEDY DR E, Jacksonville, FL 32219
1/30

$139,000

$139,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt

7622 JOHN F KENNEDY DR E, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Listed by ENTERA REALTY LLC • ROBERT E SALMONS

12868 MEAD LANDING CT, Jacksonville, FL 32223
1/62

$685,000

$685,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,493 SqFt

12868 MEAD LANDING CT, Jacksonville, FL 32223

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE • JANE MOORE

715 HIDDENWOOD WAY, Orange Park, FL 32065
1/26

$415,000

$419,990

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,086 SqFt

715 HIDDENWOOD WAY, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

14098 STERELY CT S, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/23

$290,000

$299,900

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

14098 STERELY CT S, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC • WANDA VENITA BROWN

117 S W TULIP PL, Lake City, FL 32025
1/19

$195,000

$205,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

117 S W TULIP PL, Lake City, FL 32025

Listed by BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC • TREVAN DAVIS

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
w600_original_dd2c43be-675f-4615-bd3b-b4353dd813f5
Bold City Realty Group

Trissi Duncan License ID: 3646609

+1(904) 434-7737 trissi@boldcityrealtygroup.com

1409 Kingsley Ave, Building 2 Orange Park, FL 32073

    • Home
      About
      1. What our Customers Say!
      2. Meet Our Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Our Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

w600_original_dd2c43be-675f-4615-bd3b-b4353dd813f5
Bold City Realty Group

Trissi Duncan License ID: 3646609

+1(904) 434-7737 trissi@boldcityrealtygroup.com

1409 Kingsley Ave, Building 2 Orange Park, FL 32073

    • Home
      About
      1. What our Customers Say!
      2. Meet Our Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings